Troy Phillips at Carolina One Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. Homes For Sale
      1. Homes For Sale
      2. Condos For Sale
      3. New Construction
      4. Golf Course Homes For Sale
      5. Homes with a Pool
      6. Beach Front Homes For Sale
      7. Water Front Homes For Sale
      8. Homes with a Dock
      9. Single Story Homes For Sale
      10. Land For Sale
    2. Buy With Troy
    3. How To Buy A Home
    4. Buyer Tools
      1. Mortgage Application
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
  • SELL
    1. Sell With Troy
    2. My Marketing
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Preparing Your Home For Sale Guide
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Daniel Island
    2. Mount Pleasant
    3. Charleston
    4. Isle of Palms
    5. Sullivans Island
    6. Summerville
    7. Goose Creek
    8. Hanahan
    9. North Charleston
    10. Ladson
    11. Moncks Corner
    12. West Ashley
    13. James Island
    14. Johns Island
    15. Folly Beach
    16. Edisto Beach
    17. Kiawah Island
    18. Seabrook Island
    19. McClellanville
    20. Awendaw
  • MEET TROY
    1. About Us
    2. My Blog
    3. My Reviews
    4. Contact
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
18K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 2105 Cape Jasmine Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    1/127 127
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,563 SqFt

    $2,960,000

    $2,960,000

    2105 Cape Jasmine Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    MLS# 26011342

    Listed by The Boulevard Company • Dan Lorentz

    Single Family Home

  • 100 Temuco Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
    1/59 59
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,756 SqFt

    $340,000 13.9%

    $395,000

    100 Temuco Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

    MLS# 26003373

    Listed by Highgarden Real Estate • Chris Hanson

    Single Family Home

  • 1039 Governors Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    1/37 37
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,438 SqFt

    $1,225,000 2.1%

    $1,200,000

    1039 Governors Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    MLS# 26010320

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty • Joanne Harwell

    Single Family Home

  • 1158 Shoreside Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,861 SqFt

    $960,000 3.5%

    $995,000

    1158 Shoreside Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    MLS# 26008384

    Listed by The Pulse Charleston • Helene Barrett

    Single Family Home

  • 9600 N Liberty Meadows Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
    1/56 56
    5 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,751 SqFt

    $460,000 3.2%

    $474,999

    9600 N Liberty Meadows Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

    MLS# 26004297

    Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Yaser Perez

    Single Family Home

  • 1016 Deerberry Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
    1/28 28
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,304 SqFt

    $375,000 2.6%

    $384,900

    1016 Deerberry Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    MLS# 26008971

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty • Marty Chandler

    Single Family Home

  • 197 Acorn Rd, Walterboro, SC 29488
    1/14 14
    4.17 Acres

    $114,000 4.2%

    $119,000

    197 Acorn Rd, Walterboro, SC 29488

    MLS# 26003502

    Listed by Agent Group Realty Charleston • Andrew Selvy

    Vacant Land

  • 1150 Valdosta St #403, North Charleston, SC 29405
    1/31 31
    4 Beds 4.5 Baths 2,650 SqFt

    $650,000

    $650,000

    1150 Valdosta St #403, North Charleston, SC 29405

    MLS# 26010776

    Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Marcos Vargas

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 172 Baldric Ct, Summerville, SC 29486
    1/8 8
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,224 SqFt

    $423,870

    $423,870

    172 Baldric Ct, Summerville, SC 29486

    MLS# 26009724

    Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Gina Leslie

    Single Family Home

  • 9 Lighthouse Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
    1/41 41
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,274 SqFt

    $295,000

    $295,000

    9 Lighthouse Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    MLS# 25030284

    Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Fernando De La Cruz

    Single Family Home

  • 1914 Chatelain Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    1/15 15
    1 Bed 1 Bath 767 SqFt

    $310,000 1.6%

    $315,000

    1914 Chatelain Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    MLS# 25029300

    Listed by AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group • Matt Galvin

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 451 Longleaf Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,298 SqFt

    $293,500 1.5%

    $298,000

    451 Longleaf Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

    MLS# 26002096

    Listed by ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty • Justin Misano

    Single Family Home

  • Lot 6 Hill Branch Rd, Ridgeville, SC 29472
    1/4 4
    4.1 Acres

    $145,000 3.3%

    $150,000

    Lot 6 Hill Branch Rd, Ridgeville, SC 29472

    MLS# 25020429

    Listed by NextHome The Agency Group • Jana Bantz

    Vacant Land

  • 2082 Mcquire Ln #021, Hollywood, SC 29449
    1/47 47
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,797 SqFt

    $569,900 1.7%

    $579,900

    2082 Mcquire Ln #021, Hollywood, SC 29449

    MLS# 25029578

    Listed by K. Hovnanian Homes • Susan Stanford

    Single Family Home

  • 202 Ashley Ave #G, Charleston, SC 29403
    2 Beds 1 Bath 491 SqFt

    $339,000

    $339,000

    202 Ashley Ave #G, Charleston, SC 29403

    MLS# 26010004

    Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Michael Furlong

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 1034 Telfair Way, Charleston, SC 29412
    1/31 31
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,120 SqFt

    $350,000 3.3%

    $362,000

    1034 Telfair Way, Charleston, SC 29412

    MLS# 26003022

    Listed by The Boulevard Company • Shay Edney

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 9041 Fieldstone Trce, Summerville, SC 29485
    1/28 28
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,674 SqFt

    $325,000 3.2%

    $314,900

    9041 Fieldstone Trce, Summerville, SC 29485

    MLS# 25025892

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Eric Brown

    Single Family Home

  • 2056 Syreford Ct, Charleston, SC 29414
    1/43 43
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,768 SqFt

    $725,000

    $725,000

    2056 Syreford Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

    MLS# 26004497

    Listed by AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group • Josie Gould

    Single Family Home

  • 210 Kirksey Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,483 SqFt

    $262,500 7.9%

    $285,000

    210 Kirksey Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

    MLS# 26002047

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Eric Brown

    Single Family Home

  • 2334 Treescape Dr #2008, Charleston, SC 29414
    1/41 41
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,070 SqFt

    $219,999

    $219,999

    2334 Treescape Dr #2008, Charleston, SC 29414

    MLS# 26008345

    Listed by Redfin Corporation • Linda Haycox

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 209 Janice St, Goose Creek, SC 29445
    1/33 33
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,680 SqFt

    $320,000 3.0%

    $330,000

    209 Janice St, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    MLS# 26008576

    Listed by AgentOwned Realty • Tony Strain

    Single Family Home

  • 107 Perry Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,516 SqFt

    $325,000

    $325,000

    107 Perry Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

    MLS# 26008685

    Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Jeremy Garrett

    Single Family Home

  • 1918 Mossdale Dr, Johns Island, SC 29455
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,317 SqFt

    $660,000 2.8%

    $679,000

    1918 Mossdale Dr, Johns Island, SC 29455

    MLS# 26001600

    Listed by Akers Ellis Real Estate LLC • Lauren Dion

    Single Family Home

  • 1110 Whitman, Orangeburg, SC 29115
    1/34 34
    2 Beds 1 Bath 2,016 SqFt

    $130,000 0.4%

    $129,500

    1110 Whitman, Orangeburg, SC 29115

    MLS# 25027262

    Listed by Carroll Realty Co • Harold Carroll

    Single Family Home

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
logo
Troy Phillips at Carolina One Real Estate

Troy Phillips

+1(843) 268-4025 tphillips@carolinaone.com

License ID: 50014

567 Crowfield Blvd., Creek, SC, 29445, United States

Get My App

      Buy
      1. Homes For Sale
      2. Buy With Troy
      3. How To Buy A Home
      4. Buyer Tools
      SELL
      1. Sell With Troy
      2. My Marketing
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Preparing Your Home For Sale Guide
      Neighborhoods
      1. Daniel Island
      2. Mount Pleasant
      3. Charleston
      4. Isle of Palms
      5. Sullivans Island
      6. Summerville
      7. Goose Creek
      8. Hanahan
      9. North Charleston
      10. Ladson
      11. Moncks Corner
      12. West Ashley
      13. James Island
      14. Johns Island
      15. Folly Beach
      16. Edisto Beach
      17. Kiawah Island
      18. Seabrook Island
      19. McClellanville
      20. Awendaw
      MEET TROY
      1. About Us
      2. My Blog
      3. My Reviews
      4. Contact